TURNSTYLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03456048

Registered office address
Kninkin, St Hilary, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF71 7DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2004

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 October 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WISBECH ESTATES LIMITED 27 Oct 1997 - 17 Feb 1998