CAPTAIN PUGWASH LIMITED

Company number 03454606

Registered office address
Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOINGVALUE LIMITED 23 Oct 1997 - 02 Jun 1998