Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCHINVAR LIMITED

Company number 03453820

Registered office address
One, New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25210 - Manufacture of central heating radiators and boilers
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE 164 LIMITED 22 Oct 1997 - 10 Mar 1998