FOURTEEN NINETY TWO LIMITED

Company number 03452981

Registered office address
2a Downsview Road, London, England, SE19 3XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CWCB INVESTMENTS (B4) LIMITED 13 Dec 1999 - 29 Sep 2005
CANARY WHARF LEASING (RT2 ) LIMITED 17 Feb 1998 - 13 Dec 1999
CANARY WHARF LEASING (DS8) LIMITED 27 Jan 1998 - 17 Feb 1998
CW SECURITY SPV LIMITED 15 Oct 1997 - 27 Jan 1998