DIRECT WINES (WINDSOR) LIMITED

Company number 03452971

Registered office address
One Waterside Drive, Arlington Business Park, Theale, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 4SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT WINES LIMITED 21 Oct 1997 - 12 Jun 1998