CWCB INVESTMENTS (B1) LIMITED

Company number 03452952

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (RT2) T2 LIMITED 18 Feb 1998 - 13 Dec 1999
CANARY WHARF (DS8) T2 LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 18 Feb 1998
CW SECURITY T2 LIMITED 15 Oct 1997 - 26 Jan 1998