CWCB LEASING (B1) LIMITED

Company number 03452908

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF (RT2) T1 LIMITED 19 Feb 1998 - 13 Dec 1999
CANARY WHARF (DS8) T1 LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 19 Feb 1998
CW SECURITY T1 LIMITED 15 Oct 1997 - 26 Jan 1998