THE PROTECTOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03448690

Registered office address
Protector House, Station Approach, Team Valley, Gateshead, NE11 0ZF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTECTOR SECURITY SERVICES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 13 Oct 1997 - 26 Jun 2003