Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SARRATT FARMING & WOODLANDS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03447967

Registered office address
128 Mount St, London, W1K 3NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names
Name Period
KERRYACRE LIMITED 10 Oct 1997 - 19 Dec 1997