JURYS HOTEL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03447849

Registered office address
245 Broad Street, Birmingham, B1 2HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2021
due by 15 September 2021

Last statement dated 1 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
JURYS DOYLE HOTEL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 14 Oct 2002 - 19 Aug 2010
JURYS HOTEL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 06 Oct 1997 - 14 Oct 2002