3447841 PLC

Company number 03447841

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2012
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
HARTFORD GROUP PLC 12 Feb 1998 - 30 Mar 2006
TECHTEAM LIMITED 10 Oct 1997 - 12 Feb 1998