A&PPP 2006 LIMITED

Company number 03447260

Registered office address
Maritime Centre, Port Of Liverpool, Liverpool, L21 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
A&P PORTS & PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Mar 2002 - 29 Jan 2007
A & P GROUP HOLDINGS LTD 19 Dec 1997 - 20 Mar 2002
DMWSL 206 LIMITED 09 Oct 1997 - 19 Dec 1997