Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCB BENELUX LTD

Company number 03444608

Registered office address
Lakeside Works, Rocester, Staffordshire, ST14 5JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFSHELF 249 LTD 03 Oct 1997 - 16 Dec 1997