Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REVOLUTION ENTERTAINMENT SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03444155

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYGAY HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 1998 - 27 Oct 2004
PINCO 969 LIMITED 03 Oct 1997 - 29 Jan 1998