CATALYST BIOMEDICA LIMITED

Company number 03443126

Registered office address
215 Euston Road, London, NW1 2BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.1684 LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 15 Dec 1997