I.E. TAXGUARD LIMITED

Company number 03443112

Registered office address
2 Axon Commerce Road, Lynchwood, Peterborough, PE2 6LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BUREAU PERSONAL TAXATION SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jan 1998 - 26 Feb 1999
ALNERY NO. 1690 LIMITED 01 Oct 1997 - 15 Jan 1998