Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF ART & DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03441118

Registered office address
Suites 6-7 The Turvill Building Old Swiss, 149 Cherry Hinton Road, Cambridge, England, CB1 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBTONS LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 17 Mar 1998