Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 322 LIMITED

Company number 03441077

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65201 - Life reinsurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMECO (NO.83) LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 30 Jul 2015