METERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03440985

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORAY 1050 LIMITED 29 Sep 1997 - 10 Oct 1997