Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANGLEY'S HOSPITALITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03439475

Registered office address
The Foundry 9 Park Lane, Puckeridge, Ware, Hertfordshire, England, SG11 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGLEY'S CATERING LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 27 May 2020