TEESSIDE ENVIRONMENTAL TRUST

Company number 03438389

Registered office address
19 Yarm Road, Stockton On Tees, Cleveland, TS18 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TEESIDE ENVIRONMENTAL TRUST 18 Sep 1997 - 30 Jan 1998