CHALET SORBIER LIMITED

Company number 03437466

Registered office address
30-34 North Street, Hailsham, England, BN27 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VENDSQUARE LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 18 Mar 1998