MEDICX LHF LTD.

Company number 03436977

Registered office address
5th Floor, Greener House, 66-68 Haymarket, London, England, SW1Y 4RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LUNN HEALTHCARE FACILITIES LIMITED 18 Sep 1997 - 18 Mar 2014
LUNN HEALTH CARE FACILITIES LIMITED 16 Sep 1997 - 18 Sep 1997