Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T (PARTNERSHIP) LIMITED

Company number 03436754

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TESCO (PARTNERSHIP) LIMITED 19 Feb 1998 - 14 Apr 2015
TGP (PARTNERSHIP) LIMITED 19 Nov 1997 - 19 Feb 1998
TESCO (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 19 Sep 1997 - 19 Nov 1997