WILLS LIMITED

Company number 03436354

Registered office address
162-164 High Street, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERI SURE LTD 18 Sep 1997 - 29 Oct 2003