GFA WORLD

Company number 03433617

Registered office address
The Message Enterprise Centre 6 Harper Road, Sharston, Manchester, M22 4RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 September 2021
due by 26 September 2021

Last statement dated 12 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSPEL FOR ASIA (U.K.) 12 Sep 1997 - 13 Dec 2017