Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FFE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03433256

Registered office address
Misbourne Court, Rectory Way, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, HP7 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2023
due by 3 September 2023

Last statement dated 20 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIPMAJOR LIMITED 12 Sep 1997 - 08 Dec 1997