FABULOUS POWER LIMITED

Company number 03431577

Registered office address
128 Shalmsford Street, Chartham, Canterbury, Kent, CT4 7QW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
KENT DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED 09 Sep 1997 - 04 Feb 2011