Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOFLASH SIGNALLING LIMITED

Company number 03430666

Registered office address
11 Upper Conybere Street, Highgate, Birmingham, B12 0EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2023
due by 22 September 2023

Last statement dated 8 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MOFLASH COMPANY LIMITED 13 Nov 1997 - 20 Feb 1998
KENTERMARK LIMITED 08 Sep 1997 - 13 Nov 1997