MEDIA & SPORT MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03430398

Registered office address
6th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street, London, England, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOVIE & SPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 May 2009 - 03 Nov 2011
MEDIA & SPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Dec 2000 - 05 May 2009
MSM MOTOR SPORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Sep 1998 - 15 Dec 2000
DOCKHILL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Sep 1997 - 15 Sep 1998