AQUA ONLINE (INT.) LIMITED

Company number 03429442

Registered office address
16 The Havens, Ransomes Europark, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP3 9SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUA ONLINE LIMITED 01 Oct 1999 - 06 Oct 1999
GLOBAL ADMIN. LTD. 07 May 1998 - 01 Oct 1999
TEMPURA SPECIALISTS LIMITED 04 Sep 1997 - 07 May 1998