FIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03426499

Registered office address
Hoplands Estate, King's Somborne, Stockbridge, Hampshire, SO20 6QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
FROBISHER (ROMSEY) LIMITED 29 Aug 1997 - 13 Jun 2005