NEWS WORLD GRADUATE SCHOOL LTD

Company number 03426383

Registered office address
Regent'S University London Inner Circle, Regent'S Park, London, United Kingdom, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H M C REGENTS LTD 22 Aug 1997 - 26 Apr 2000