LOANZONE LIMITED

Company number 03425319

Registered office address
Group Secretariat The Royal Bank Of Scotland Group Plc, 1 Princes Street, London, EC2R 8PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FNBS LIMITED 27 Aug 1997 - 26 Feb 2002