DLJ UK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03424583

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LGS HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Aug 1997 - 26 Nov 2003