DRIVE ASSIST LEGAL EXPENSE LIMITED

Company number 03423321

Registered office address
Tamworth House, Ventura Park, Road, Bitterscote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 3HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VALEMERE LIMITED 21 Aug 1997 - 11 Sep 1997