CRESCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03423077

Registered office address
C/O Landau Baker Limited, Mountcliff House, 154 Brent Street, London, NW4 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESCO INTERNATIONAL PLC 15 Aug 1997 - 21 Feb 2005