BLINK CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03419411

Registered office address
Richard House, Winckley Square, Preston, United Kingdom, PR1 3HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED 28 Jul 1998 - 08 Aug 2018
FOREFRONT PHOTOGRAPHIC LIMITED 25 Mar 1998 - 28 Jul 1998
H & W TRANSPORT LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 25 Mar 1998
K & S (320) LIMITED 14 Aug 1997 - 27 Feb 1998