CANARY WHARF FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03416151

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF FINANCE PLC 02 Oct 1997 - 16 Oct 2017
EXTONCOVE PLC 07 Aug 1997 - 02 Oct 1997