INSIGHT STRATEGY ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 03412440

Registered office address
1st Floor Sackville House, 143-149 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSIGHT WORLD SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jul 1997 - 04 Mar 2020