AUDIO LIBRARY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03411953

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FROSTACTION LIMITED 30 Jul 1997 - 27 Aug 1997