MARTINDALE PHARMA (HOLDINGS 1) LIMITED

Company number 03409865

Registered office address
Bampton Road, Harold Hill, Romford, Essex, RM3 8UG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDINAL HEALTH U.K. 433 LIMITED 18 May 2005 - 20 May 2010
MACARTHY GROUP LIMITED 07 Aug 1997 - 18 May 2005
CHOICEDOGMA LIMITED 25 Jul 1997 - 07 Aug 1997