Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IHOX LIMITED

Company number 03408192

Registered office address
15 Victoria Road, Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom, DL1 5SF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE EDEN CONSULTING LIMITED 03 Oct 1997 - 04 Apr 2008
ROSEFORTH LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 03 Oct 1997