Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

L G MONTESSORI SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 03407104

Registered office address
C/O Littlewick Green, Montessori School School Lane, Littlewick Green, Maidenhead., Berkshire, SL6 3QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2023
due by 9 March 2023

Last statement dated 23 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTERTRADE LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 03 Dec 1997