IMMEDIATE MEDIA COMPANY ORIGIN LIMITED

Company number 03406699

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, W6 7BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIGIN PUBLISHING LIMITED 19 Aug 1997 - 01 Nov 2011
ESTEEMPLACE LIMITED 22 Jul 1997 - 19 Aug 1997