TREASURY (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03406548

Registered office address
188 Kirtling Street, London, England, SW8 5BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
GE CAPITAL CORPORATION (TOLWORTH GP) LIMITED 27 Nov 1997 - 11 Dec 2000
SHELFCO (NO. 1386) LIMITED 21 Jul 1997 - 27 Nov 1997