Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FASHOFF UK LIMITED

Company number 03405119

Registered office address
28/29 Conduit Street, London, W1S 2YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1567) LIMITED 18 Jul 1997 - 19 Nov 1997