ASHLEY GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03404692

Registered office address
Tuckerman Management Limited, 40 Great Smith Street, London, England, SW1P 3BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCHESTER ROW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Jul 1997 - 05 Feb 1998