NTL (CWC) PROGRAMMING LIMITED

Company number 03403986

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS PROGRAMMING LIMITED 21 Aug 1997 - 13 Jun 2000
ALNERY NO. 1657 LIMITED 16 Jul 1997 - 21 Aug 1997