HALE MANAGED SERVICES LTD.

Company number 03403716

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUIPNET LIMITED 15 Jul 1997 - 06 Aug 1997